Wykaz roślin przedstawionych na panoramach
według kolejnych numerów
Strona główna
Nr
 rośliny
Nazwa łacińska Nazwa polska Panorama Wymiary
wys.[m]/obwód[cm]
Fot.
1  Chamaecyparis pisifera'Plumosa'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Plumosa'  1a,1b,3,17,19,20,21a,22,23  kw:IIIE-8,5/59,8,5/60  
2  Rhododendron 'Hildegard'  Różanecznik 'Hildegard'  1a      
3  Rhododendron 'Album Novum'  Różanecznik 'Album Novum'  1a,2,10,12      57
4  Rhododendron 'Catawbiense Grandiflorum'  Różanecznik 'Catawbiense Grandiflorum'  1a,2,3,5,9,12,14      14,16,20
5  Rhododendron 'Annedore'  Różanecznik 'Annedore'   14       64
6  Picea pungens 'Fürst Bismarck'  Świerk kłujący 'Fürst Bismarck'   1a,3,22  kw.IIA-25/238   100
7  Rhododendron 'Old Port'  Różanecznik 'Old Port'  1a,2  kw.IA-6,5/0,55  82,163
8  Rhododendron 'Madame Masson'  Różanecznik 'Madame Masson'  1a     
9  Juniperus communis 'Hibernica'  Jałowiec pospolity 'Hibernica'  1a,3,21a     
10  Quercus petraea  Dąb bezszypułkowy  1a,18  kw.IX-27/240  
11  Metasequoia glyptostroboides  Metasekwoja chińska  1a,3,5,6,9,12,14,20,22  kw.:IIA-22/164;
 IVB-15/126
 148,149
12  Rhododendron 'Herme'  Różanecznik 'Herme'  12      55
13  Rhododendron 'Baroness Henry Schröder'  Różanecznik 'Baroness Henry Schröder'  1a      63
14  Rhododendron degronianum ssp.
 heptamerum var.hondoense
 Różanecznik Degrona odm.hondoeńska  1a      
15  Rhododendron 'Ortrud'  Różanecznik 'Ortrud'  1a      
16  Taxus x media 'Wojtek'  Cis pośredni 'Wojtek'  1a      
17  Rhododendron williamsianum  Różanecznik Williamsa  1a,13      71
18  Rhododendron 'Baden Baden'  Różanecznik 'Baden Baden'  1a,12,21a     
19  Rhododendron pachytrichum  Różanecznik grubowłosy  1a,2,3     
20  Pyrus pyraster  Grusza pospolita  1a,3,20  kw.VII-18/277  159
21  Acer platanoides 'Palmatifidium'  Klon pospolity 'Palmatifidium'  1a,2,3  kw.VII-18/277  
22  Clethra alniforia 'Rosea'  Orszelina zwyczajna 'Rosea'  1a      
23  Clethra fargesii  Orszelina Fargesa  1a      
24  Rhododendron 'Hero'  Różanecznik 'Hero'  1a,3,9    
25  Fagus sylvatica 'Purpurea Pendula'  Buk pospolity 'Purpurea Pendula'  1a,2      
26  Clethra alnifolia  Orszelina zwyczajna  1a      
27  Rhododendron 'Scintillation'  Różanecznik 'Scintillation'  1a      
28  Picea abies 'Viminalis'  Świerk pospolity 'Viminalis'  1a,2,4,11,12,13,14,17,
 18,19,23,24,25,26
 kw.:IIID-17/123;
 IVA-29/247;
  VIA-21/191;
 98,117,183
29  Fraxinus excelsior  Jesion wyniosły  1a,2,4,25,26      
30  Rhododendron ponticum  Różanecznik pontyjski  1a,1b,2,3,22      
31  Franklinia alatamaha Franklinia amerykańska  1a      
32  Rhododendron decorum ssp decorum  Różanecznik okazały p.gat.typowy  1a      
33  Rhododendron smirnowli  Różanecznik Smirnowa  1a,8,21a,21b     
34  Rhododendron 'nn'(Gr.Catawbiense) Różanecznik 'nn' (Gr.Catawbiense)  1a,1b,2,3,5,7,10,12,14,15,21a,21b      
35  Pinus nigra ssp.nigra  Sosna czarna pgat.typowy  1a,2,3,7,8  kw.:VIA-21/224;  XIV-27/247  
36  Picea sitchensis  Świerk sitchajski  1a,2,3      
37  Tsuga canadensis'Nana'  Choina kanadyjska 'Nana'  1a      
38  Jasminum fruticans  Jaśmin krzewiasty  1a      
39  Salix repens'Voorthuizen'  Wierzba płożąca'Voorthuizen'  1a      
40  Cotoneaster salicifolius 'Parkteppich'  Irga wierzbolistna 'Parkteppich'  1a,21b      
41  Acer compestre  Klon polny   1a,2,26      
42  Homaecyparis pisifera'Squarrossa' Cyprysik groszkowy 'Squarrosa'  1a,1b,2,3,9,10,11,12,
 13,15,16,17,18,19,20,
 23,24,25
  kw.:IIID-14/140, 20/157,IIIJ-8,5/73; XIIA-20/193  150
43 Taxus x media Cis pośredni  1a      
44 Abies homolepis  Jodła nikkońska   1a,2,16,26 kw.:VIB-22/207   111,209
45 Picea omorika  Świerk serbski   1a,1b,2,6,7,21b      115
46 Magnolia'Susan'  Magnolia 'Susan'   1a      
47 Rhododendron'Catawbiense Album'  Różanecznik 'Catawbiense Album'   1a,2,3,22      
48 Magnolia salicifolio  Magnolia wierzbolistna   1a      
49 Cotoneaster'Skogholm'  Irga 'Skogholm'  1a,1b,20,21a      
50 Prunus trilobo  Migdałek trójklapowy   1a       
51 Magnolia kobus  Magnolia japońska   1a,4,5,6,7,11,12,24,25 kw.:X-11/140   145
52 Pseudotsuga menziesii  Daglezja zielona   1a,1b,2,5,7,10,12,14,
 18,19,21b,22,25,26
kw.:IA-29/250;XIII-37/382,34/360;XIV-35/284   
53 Magnolia stellata'Royal Star'  Magnolia gwiażdzista 'Royal Star'   1a,20      
54 Abies koreana'Silberlocke'  Jodła koreańska'Silberlocke'   1a      189
55 Cataipa bignonioides'Aurea'  Surmia zwyczajna'Aurea'   1a      
56 Choenomeles x suprerba  Pigwowiec wspaniały   1a 8      
57 Pinus ponderosa  Sosna żółta   1a,2,16 kw.:VIB-8/90   108
58 Quercus robur  Dąb szypułkowy   1a,1b,2,3,8,9,15,16,17,18,19,
 20,21a,21b,22,25,26
kw.:IA-25/390,26/460;VIA-25/435;VIB-21/258,21/286  113,136
59 Magnolia denudata  Magnolia naga   1a      181
60 Fraxinus excelsior'Heterophylla Pendula'  Jesion wspaniały 'Heterophylla Pendula'   1b,21b,25 kw.:IB-12/160   160
61 Carylus avellana  Leszczyna pospolita   1b,15,16,21b,25      
62 Parthenocissus tricuspidata'Veitchii' Winobluszcz trójklapowy 'Veitchii'  1b,4,16,26      127
63 Hydrangea paniculata'Grandiflora'  Hortensja wiechowata 'Grandiflora'   1b,25 kw.:VIB-4,5/krzew   144
64 Iris pseudoacorus  Kosaciec żółty   1b      
65 Alnus glutinosa  Olsza czarna   1b,21b,25 kw.:IB-20/147   96
66 Hemerocallis'Mary Todd'  Liliowiec 'Mary Todd'   1b      
67 Juniperus x media'Pfitzeriana Aurea'  Jałowiec pośredni 'Pfitzeriana Aurea'   1b      
68 Picea pungens'Hoopsii'  Świerk kłujący 'Hoopsii'   1b,21b      
68 Quercus robur'Fastigiata'  Dąb szypułkowy 'Fastigiata'   1b      
70 Rhododendron'nn'(Gr.Azalie Lutea)  Azalia 'nn'(Gr.Azalie Lutea)   1b,6,7,9,14,18,24,25      
71 Zelkowa serrata  Brzostownica japońska   1b,21b,25 kw.:IB-9,5/123, 9,5/120   131,165
72 Juniperus x media 'Pfitzeriana' Jałowiec pośredni 'Pfitzeriana'   1b,4     
73 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani  Oczeret Tabernemontana   1b    
74 Lonicera periclymenum  Wiciokrzew pomorski  1b   198 
75 Lonicera x brawnii 'Dropmorlet Scarlet Wiciokrzew Browna 'Dropmorlet Scarlet'   1b    
76 Gingko bilboa 'Fastigiata Miłorząb dwuklapowy 'Fastigata'   1b kw.IB-6/42 przy gruncie   
77 Salix purpurea 'Pendula' Wierzba purpurowa 'Pendula'   1b    
78 Acer negunda 'Flamingo' Klon jesionolistny 'Flamingo'   1b    
79 Fagus sylvatica f.pendula  Buk pospolity f.zwisająca  1b,21b    
80 Salix fragilis  Wierzba krucha   1b,25,26 kw.A/8-25/420  102 
81 Juniperus sabina 'Variegata' Jałowiec sabiński 'Variegata'   1b    
82 Juniperus horizontalis 'Plumosa Jałowiec płożący 'Plumosa'   1b    
83 Carpinus betulus  Grab pospolity   1b,5,19,24 kw.A/5a-21/280   
84 Picea pungens f.glauca  Świerk kłujący f.sina   1b,2,3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,
 14,17,18,21b,24,25,26
kw:IA-25/161;IIIA-25/160;IIID-21/210;IVD-5/141;VIA-21/224;
XIB-26/220;A/0-20/145 
117 
85 Hedera helix  Bluszcz pospolity   1b,4,8,9,15,16,19,
 20,21,22,23,24,25
kw.IA-17/19,5/110      
86 Taxus baccata  Cis pospolity   1b,2,3,4,5,6,,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,
 15,17,18,19,21a,22,23,24,26
kw.:IIIE-13/140;X-17m śr.korony;
V-7/110-80-70-(220 przy gruncie) 
 140
87 Fiburnum rhytidophyllum  Kalina sztywnolistna   1b       
88 Sarothamnus scaparius  Żarnowiec miotlasty   1b       
89 Chamaecyparis lawsaniana 'Golden Wonder' Cyprysik Lawsona 'Golden Wonder'   1b,21b       
90 Euonymus fortunei 'Coloratus' Trzmielina Fortune'a 'Coloratus'  1b       
91 Prunus laurocerasus  Laurowiśnia wschodnia   1b,15,21b       
92 Sciadopitys vericillata  Sośnica japońska   1b,4,9,11,12,13,14,15,24 kw.:IIID-14,5/110   157,208
93 Cunninghamia lanceolata  Kunninghamia lancetowata   1b,4,12,14,20,21b      143,191
94 Pieris japonica  Pieris japoński   1b,2,10,12      90a
95 Juniperus procumbens  Jałowiec rozesłany   1b,3       
96 Vinca minor 'Multiplex' Barwinek pospolity 'Multiplex'   1b,20,21a,22       
97 pinus peuce  Sosna rumelijska   1b,3,4,5,6,7,8,12,14,
15,17,18,19,21a,21b,26
kw.:IIIA-22,5/182,24/215;
IVB-24/220,25/200,25/130;
V-21,5/160,19/150 
  
98 Calocedrus decurrens  Cedrzyniec kalifornijski   1b,18,19,21b,22 kw.:IA-14/100;
IIIE-11/69 
 123,154
99 Rhododendron brachycarpum ssp brachycarpum Różanecznik krótkoowocowy pgat.typowy   1b,2,3,21b,22       
100 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana f.glauca  Cyprysik Lawsona f.sina   1b,21b,22       
101 Picea pungens 'Glauca Pendula' Świerk kłujący 'Glauca Pendula'   1b,16,21a       
102  Abies concolor 'Violacea'  Jodła jednobarwna 'Violacea'    1b,21a        
103  Fincea major  Barwinek większy  1b      
104  Mahonia aquifolium  Mahonia pospolita  1b,7,18,19       215
105  Acer pseudoplatanus 'Purpureum'  Klon jawor 'Purpureum'  1b,22  kw.:XV-20/195  
106  Larix decidua ssp. decidua  Modrzew europejski  1b,18,20,21a  kw.:IIB-29/187    
107  Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald'n Gold'  Trzmielina Fortunea 'Emerald'n Gold'  1b,5,18,19         
108  Rhododendron fastigiatum  Różanecznik wyprostowany  1b,21a,22        
109  Rhododendron 'Bismarck'  Różanecznik 'Bismarck'  2,22        
110  Rhododendron purdomii  Różanecznik Purdoma  2,3    83
111  Rhododendron 'Fastuosum Plenum'  Różanecznik 'Fastuosum Plenum'  2,3,13        
112  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Nana Aureovariegata'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Nana Aureovariegata'  2        
113  Rhododendron 'Holbein'  Różanecznik 'Holbein'  2,5,12      
114  Rhododendron 'Daisy'  Różanecznik 'Daisy'  2,3,5,9        72
115  Rhododendron 'August'  Różanecznik 'August'  2,3        
116  Rhododendron 'Maharani'  Różanecznik 'Maharani'  2,5        
117  Rhododendron 'Pink Cherub'  Różanecznik 'Pink Cherub'  2      
118  Rhododendron 'Cunningham's White'  Różanecznik 'Cunningham's White'  2,3,5,10,12,14,19,21a,25    
119  Rhododendron oreodoxa var. fargesii  Różanecznik Fargesa  2,21a       68
120  Rhododendron sutchuenense  Różanecznik syczuański  2     86,89
121  Acer campesire ssp.campesire
'Erythrocarpum'
 Klon polny podgat.typowy 'Erythrocarpum'  3,26  kw.:VIIB-20/180   
122  Taxus baccata 'Repandens'  Cis pospolity 'Repandens'>  3,15        
123  Taxus baccata 'Semperaurea'  Cis pospolity 'Semperaurea'  3        
124  Pinus sylvestris  Sosna pospolita  3,16,17,18,19,20,21a,22,23,26  kw.:IIB-21/190;
IIIB-15/160
 137
125  Picea abies  Świerk pospolity  3,8,9,10,13,17,18,20  kw.:IIIH-24/176;V-24/182  
126  Tilia cordata  Lipa drobnolistna  3,8,15,16,17,19,23,24  kw.:IX-25/280;
XVI-35/200-226-363-141-127
 135
127  Rhododendron'Chionoides'  Różanecznik 'Chionoides'  3      
128  Rhonodendron fortunei  Różanecznik Fortune'a  3       51
129  Taxus baccata'Fastigiata'  Cis pospolity 'Fastigiata'  3    
130  Rhododendron'Oberschlesien'  Różanecznik 'Oberschlesien'  3    
131  Acer pseudoplatanus'Prinz Handjery'  Klon jawor 'Prinz Handjery'  3    
132  Acer rabrum  Klon czerwony  3    
133  Rhododendron'Praecox'  Różanecznik 'Praecox'  3,21a,22    
134  Photinia davidiana  Stranwesja Dawida  3    
135  Acer pseudoplatanus  Klon jawor  3,6,7,12,18,26  kw.:IVD-25/wielopniowy  
136  Lonicera alpigena  Suchodrzew alpejski  3    
137  Rhododendron'Sham's Candy'  Różanecznik 'Sham's Candy'  3,22    65
138  Carex arnithopoda'Variegata'  Turzyca ptasie łapki 'Variegata'  3    
139  Prunus x eminens 'Umbraculifera'  Wiśnia osobliwa 'Umbraculifera'  3    
140  Rhododendron'Omega'  Różanecznik 'Omega'  3    
141  Rhododendron'Alfred'  Różanecznik 'Alfred'  3,5,10,12    
142  Pachysandra terminalis'Variegata'  Runianka japońska 'Variegata'  3,22    
143  Cedrus libani  ssp.atlantica  Cedr atlaski  3,20,22    
144  Aesculus hippocastanum  Kasztanowiec zwyczajny  3,4,6,8,11,15,17,20,24  kw.:IIIF-31/362,33/371;
IVC-28/438;IX-18/237
 224
145  Rhododendron makinai  Różanecznik Makina  3    87
146  Rhododendron sichotense  Różanecznik sichoteński  3,11    75
147  Rhododendron  'William Austin'  Różanecznik 'William Austin'  3,5,10,12    
148  Rhododendron degronianum 
ssp.yakushimanum
 Różanecznik jakuszimański odm.typowa  3    
149  Cercydiphyllum japonicum  Grujecznik japoński  4    
150  Pinus mugo var.pumilio  Sosna górska odm.karłowa  4,5,20,24    
151  Laburnum anagyroides  Złotokap pospolity  4,10,12,14,22,24    195
152  Acer palmatum'Rubrum'  Klon palmowy 'Rubrum'  4    
153  Halesia monticola  Ośnieża drzewiasta  14,18    
154  Chamaecyparis lawsoniana'Lutea'  Cyprysik Lawsona 'Lutea'  4,5,26  kw.:X-16/87  
155  Prunus seratina  Czeremcha amerykańska  4,5,24    
156  Acer palmatum 'Hessei'  Klon palmowy 'Hessei'  4    
157  Acer palmatum 'Satzuki Beni'  Klon palmowy 'Satzuki Beni'  4    
158  Acer shirasawanum 'Aureum'  Klon Shirasawy 'Aureum'  4    
159  Acer palmatum 'Akegarasu'  Klon palmowy 'Akegarasu'  4    
160  Acer palmatum 'Bloodgood'  Klon palmowy 'Bloodgood'  4    
161  Acer palmatum 'Kagiri Nishiki'  Klon palmowy 'Kigiri Nishiki'  4    
162  Acer palmatum 'Tsuchigumo'  Klon palmowy 'Tsuchigumo'      
163  Acer palmatum 'Atropurpureum'  Klon palmowy 'Atropurpureum'  4,18,23  kw.:XIA-9,5/57-56-60  
164  Fagus sylvatica f.purpurea  Buk pospolity f.purpurowa  4,5,10,11,12,13,14,18,24,26  kw.:XIIB-23,5/395(510 podkładka)  133
165  Pinus sylvestris 'Watereri'  Sosna pospolita 'Watereri'  4,11,19,23,24    106
166  Calycanthus floridus  Kielichowiec wonny  4    201
167  Cryptomeria japonica  Szydlica japońska  4,5,7,8,10,11,13,20,24  kw.:IIB-14/80;IIID-10/95;
IVA-9/99,12,5/98;X-16,5/wielopniowa
 107,156
168  Rhododendron-odmiany z Gr.Rustica ('Norma','Phidias','Velasquez')  Azalia - Grupa odmian Rustica  4    25
169  Rhododendron-grupa odmian
('Annabella',' Balzac','Dr. M. Oosthoek',
'Gibraltar','Koster's Brillant Red',
'Persil','Saturnus')
 Azalia-grupa odmian
('Annabella','Balzac','Dr.M.Oosthoek'
,'Gibraltar','Koster's'Brillant Red',
'Persil','Saturnus')
 4        
170  Liex glabraf.glabra  Ostrokrzew gładki f.typowa  4        
171  Callicarpa dichotomo  Pięknotka rozwidlona  4,10        
172  Prunus glandulosa 'Alba Plena'  Wiśnia gruczołkowata 'Alba Plena'  4        
173  Prunus x yedoensis  'Ivensii'  Wiśnia jedoeńska 'Ivensii'  4        
174  Taxus x media  'Hicksii'  Cis pośredni 'Hicksii'  4,5,11,13,24        
175  Caragana arborescens 'Walker'  Karagana syberyjska 'Walker'  4        
176  Fothergilla gardenii  Fotergilla Gardena  4        
177  Laburnum x watereri 'Vossii'  Złotokap Waterera 'Vossii'  4        
178  Hamamelis-grupa (H.x intermedia 'Diane'i'Westerstede',H.japonica
 'Zuccariniana',H.vernalis
'Lombarts Weeping'i 'Sandra')
 Oczar - grupa(O.pośredni'Diane'i'Westerstede',O.japoński
'Zuccaariniana',O.wiosenny 'Sandra'
i'Lombarts Weeping')
 4       168,169
179  Calycanthus fertilis 'Purpureus'  Kielichowiec plenny 'Purpureus'  4        
180  Aesculus hippocastanum 'Pyramidalis'  Kasztanowiec zwyczajny 'Pyramidalis'  4,5,10,26  kw.:IVC-25/480  101
181  Malus'Royality'  Jabłoń 'Royality'  4,24        
182  Weigela florida 'Purpurea'  Krzewuszka cudowna 'Purpurea'  4        
183  Prunus 'Fugenzö'  Wiśnia 'Fugenzö'  4        
184  Weigela florida 'Variegata'  Krzewuszka cudowna 'Variegata'  4        
185  Ligustrum 'Vicaryi'  Ligustr 'Vicaryi'  4        
186  Rhododendron minus  var.minus  Różanecznik karoliński  4      
187  Gingko biloba  Miłorząb dwuklapowy  4  kw.:V-20/240  142,211
188  Taxus baccata 'Elegantissima'  Cis pospolity 'Elegantissima'  5        
189  Corylopsis glabrescens  Leszczynowiec nagi  5,13    
190  Cryptomeria japonica 'Cristata'  Szydlica japońska 'Cristata'  5    190
191  Hibiscus syriacus 'Boule de Feu'  Kermia syryjska 'Boule de Feu'  5    
192  Hamamelis x intermedia 'Vesna'  Oczar pośredni 'Vesna'  5    
193  Rhododendron'Phidias'  Azalia 'Phidias'  4,5    
194  Buxus sempervirens  Bukszpan wieczniezielony  5,8,11,12,13    109
195  Acer platanoides ssp.
 platanoides
 Klon zwyczajny
  pgat.typowy
 5,9,13,17,18,19    
196  Juniperus horizontalis 'Wiltonii'  Jałowiec płożący 'Wiltonii'  5    
197  Prunus laurocerasus 'Serbica'  Laurowiśnia wschodnia 'Serbica'
 'Serbica'
 5    
198  Euonymus fortunei 'Sunspot  Trzmielina Fortune'a 'Sunspot'  5    
199  Berberis buxifalia 'Nana'  Berberys bukszpanolistny 'Nana'  5    
200  Rhododendron 'Dämon'  Różanecznik 'Dämon'  5,12    
201  Acer palmatum'Elegans'  Klon palmowy 'Elegans'  5    
202  Hemeracallis 'Stella de Oro'  Liliowiec 'Stella de Oro'  5    
203  Taxus baccata 'Aurea'  Cis pospolity 'Aurea'  5,6,7,8,10,11,12,15    
204  Catalpa x erubescens  Surmia pośrednia  5,12    
205  Populus alba  Topola biała  5,6,15,18  kw.:IIIF-31/360  139
206  Liliodendron tulipifera  Tulipanowiec amerykański  5,15,18    223
207  Thujopsis dolabrata  Żywotnikowiec japoński  5,10,12    103
208  Juniperus chinensis 'Variegata'  Jałowiec chiński 'Variegata'  5,12,17,18,20,22  kw.:IIIJ-8/65,
8/60;
IX-9/110
 104,152
209  Taxodium distichum  Cypryśnik błotny  5,7,9,12,14  kw.:XIIB-19/320
(415 przy gruncie)
 138
210  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Plumosa Aurea'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Plumosa Aurea'  5,10,11,12,26    
211  Pieris japonica'Brouwer's Beauty'  Pieris japoński 'Brouwer's Beauty'  5,10,12    95
212  Rhododendron ponticum 'Lancifolium'  Różanecznik pontyjski 'Lancifolium'  5    
213  Fagus sylvatica  Buk pospolity  5,8,15,16,20,24  kwIIIF-27/287;
 XIV-35/354-220-157-90
 134
214  Rhododendron'Florence Sarah Smith'  Różanecznik 'Florence Sarah Smith'  5    
215  Rhododendron 'Duke of York'  Różanecznik 'Duke of York'  5,10,12    48,60
216  Rhododendron  'Bertha'  Różanecznik 'Bertha'  5,12    
217  Pieris japonica -grupa 20 odmian  Pieris japoński-grupa 20 odmian  5,14    91,92,94
218  Tsuga canadensis  Choina kanadyjska  5,10,12,26 kw.:XIA-19/282  
219 Rhododendron  'Holger'  Różanecznik 'Holger'  5,10,12,13    
220  Rhododendron 'Hassan'  Różanecznik 'Hassan'  5    
221  Rhododendron 'Kaulbach'  Różanecznik 'Kaulbach'  5    
222 Rhododendron 'Carola'  Różanecznik 'Carola'  5    
223  Rhododendron 'Myrthe'  Różanecznik 'Myrthe'  5    
224  Rhododendron 'Hymen'  Różanecznik 'Hymen'      62
225  Rhododendron 'Volker'  Różanecznik 'Volker'  5    
226  Rhododendron catawbiense  Różanecznik fioletowy  5    
227  Hydrangea sargentii  Hortensja Sargenta  5    125
228  Picea abies 'Pyramidalis Robusta'  Świerk pospolity 'Pyramidalis Robusta'  5,6,7,9,14    
229  Carpinus betulus 'Columnaris'  Grab pospolity 'Columnaris'  5,6,9,12  kw.:IVB-13/200  
230  Acer palmatum -grupa odmian
(m.in.:A.p.sspamoenum.A.p. 'Atropurpureum',
A.p.'Linearilobum')
 Klon palmowy-grupa odmian
(m.in.:K.p.pgat.powabny,K.p.'Atropurpureum',
K.p.'Linearilobum',)
 5,12  kw.:XIA-A.p.ssp.
Amoneum II/72-100,A.p.
'Linearilobum' 6/43
 
231  Rhododendron'Erika'  Różanecznik 'Erika'  5    
232  Rhododendron 'Dora Amateis'  Różanecznik 'Dora Amateis'  5    77
233  Pieris japonica 'Chaconne'  Pieris japoński 'Chaconne'  5    
234  Hydrangea paniculaia 'Kiyushu'  Hortensja wiechowata 'Kiyushu'  5    
235  Rhododendron 'Doria'  Różanecznik 'Doria'  5,12    80
236  Magnolia 'Betty'  Magnolia 'Betty'  5    
237  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Filifera Aurea'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Filifera Aurea'  5,10,12,18,26  kw.:XIA-8-14/98,85,72-63,65,
60-55-46,48,36,33
 155
238  Rhododendron 'Von Oheimb Woislowitz'  Różanecznik 'Von Oheimb Woislowitz'  5,14    
239  Magnolia x soulangiana 'Alexandrina'  Magnolia Soulange'a 'Alexandrina'  6,7,14    178
240  Rhododendron luteum  Azalia żółta  6,7,9,11,14,24    85
241  Picea pungens 'Argentea'  Świerk kłujący 'Argentea'  6    
242  Magnolia stellata  Magnolia gwiażdzista  6,7    
243  Picea mariana  Świerk czarny  6    
244  Magnolia sieboldii ssp.sieboldii  Magnolia Siebolda pgat.typowy  6    182
245  Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Erecta Virdis'  Cyprysik Lawsona 'Erecta Virdis'  6,7,12    
246  Vitis coignetiae  Winorośl japońska  6,9,12,14,  kw.:XIII-30/  222
247  Berberis x chopini 'Purpurowy'  Berberys Chopina 'Purpurowy'  6    
248  Rhododendron 'Daviesi'  Azalia 'Daviesi'  6,9,10,18,23    
249  Magnolia x loebneri 'Merrill'  Magnolia Loebnera 'Merrill'  6,7    
250  Magnolia x soulangiana  Magnolia Soulange'a  6,9    179
251  Rhododendron 'Christofer Wren'  Azalia 'Christofer Wren'  6,7    
252  Actinidia arguta  Aktinidia ostrolistna  6    
253  Magnolia obowata  Magnolia szerokolistna  6,7    
254  Pseudotsuga menziessi 'Pendula'  Daglezja zielona 'Pendula'  6    
255  Rhododendron 'Irene Koster'  Azalia 'Irene Koster'  6,18,23    
256  Acer tegmentosum  Klon zielonokory  6,7    166
257  Crataegus intricata  Głóg zkłopotany  6,8,13,18,19    
258  Zelkova serrata 'Goblin'  Brzostownica japońska 'Goblin'  6    
259  Yucca filamentosa  Jukka karolińska  6    121
260  Acer rufinerve  Klon rdzawy  7    
261  Acer pseudoplatanus 'Erythrocarpum'  Klon jawor 'Erythrocarpum'  7  kw.:IVC-21/215  
262  Pinus koraiensis  Sosna koreańska  7,12  kw.:IVD-15/141  
263  Rhododendron 'Spek's Brilliant'  Azalia "Spek's Brilliant'"  7,17    
264  Tsuga mertensiana f.argentea  Choina Martensa f.sina  7,9  kw.:IVB-11/55  
265  Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Compacta'  Cyprysik Lawsona 'Compacta'  7    
266  Rhododendron 'Gloria Mundi'  Azalia 'Gloria Mundi'  7    42
267  Rhododendron 'Coccinea Speciosa'  Azalia 'Coccinea Speciosa'  7,9    
268  Euonymus fortunei 'Silver Queen'  Trzmielina Fortunea 'Silver Queen'  7,8    
269  Kalopanax septemlobus var.magnificus  Kalopanaks ozdobny odm.wspaniała  7,8    
270  Rhododendron ponticum 'nn'  Różanecznik pontyjski odm.nie oznaczona  7,8,10,12,15    
271  Rhododendron 'Charles Bagley'  Różanecznik 'Charles Bargley'  7,8    
272  Rhododendron - grupa(siewki z Wojsławic)  Różaneczniki - grupa siewek  7,13,15,17,18,25    
273  Daphne mezereum  Wawrzynek wilczełyko  7,8,15    114
274  Hamamelis moltis 'Goldcrest'  Oczar omszony 'Goldcrest'  7    
275  Picea orientalis 'Aurea'  Świerk kaukaski 'Aurea'  7,19    
276  Chamaecyparis nootkatensis  Cyprysik nutkajski  8    
277  Cornus florida f.rubra  Dereń kwiecisty f.czerwona  8    
278  Acer campestre 'Postelense'  Klon polny 'Postelense'  8  kw.:XV-13*/98+82+56;
 *-skrócony o 10m.w 1999r
 164
279  Acer palmatum ssp.palmatum  Klon palmowy pgat.typowy  8,24  kw.:XIA-ok.10/46+54  
280  Philadelphus coronarius  Jaśminowiec wonny  8,15,18    
281  Acer pseudoplatanus 'Atropurpureum'  Klon jawor 'Atropurpureum'  8    
282  Acer pseudoplatanus 'Leopoldii'  Klon jawor 'Leopoldii'  8  kw.:XV-17/160  161
283  Chionanthus virginicus  Śniegowiec wirginijski  8    
284  Exochorda x macrantha  Obiela mieszańcowa  8    
285  Forsythia suspensa  Forsycja zwisła  8,19,20    
286  Chamaecyparis lawsoniana  Cyprysik Lawsona  8  kw.:XVA-15/130,16/118,16/95  153
287  Syringa recitulata  Lilak żyłkowany  8    
288  Abies concolor  Jodła jednobarwna  8  kw.:IIIB-28/272;XVA-25/168  
289  Castanea sativa  Kasztan jadalny  8,11,13,17,19,23  kw.:IIIF-14/130-100;
 XV-13/190
 116
290  Quercus palustris  Dąb błotny  8  kw.:XVA-22/215  
291  Hosta'Undulata Albomarginata'  Funkia 'Undulata Albomarginata'  8    
292  Chamaecyparis nootkatensis 'Compacts'  Cyprysik nutkajski 'Compacts'  9,19,23    
293  Juniperus chineneis 'Plumosa Aurea'  Jałowiec chiński 'Plumosa Aurea'  9,11,16    
294  Rhododendron 'Narcissiflora'  Azalia 'Narcissiflora'  9,17    
295  Rhododendron 'Pallas'  Azalia 'Pallas'  9    
296  Rhododendron 'Fanny'  Azalia 'Fanny'  9,16,17,18    41
297  Berberis x media  'Red Jewel'  Berberys pośredni 'Red Jewel'  9    
298  Rhododendron 'Directeur Moerlands'  Azalia 'Directeur Moerlands'  9    
299  Rhododendron 'Ribera'  Azalia 'Ribera'  9    
300  Rhododendron x kosterianum 'nn'  Azalia Kostera odm.nie oznaczona  9    
301  Rhododendron 'Catherine van Tol'  Różanecznik 'Catherine van Tol'  9    
302  Picea abies 'Remontii'  Świerk pospolity 'Remontii'  9    
303  Leucotholë fontanesiana 'Nana'  Kiścień wawrzynowy 'Nana'  10,12    
304  Pieris japonica 'Valley Rose'  Pieris japoński 'Valley Rose'  10    93
305  Pieris japonica 'Cupido'  Pieris japoński 'Cupido'  10    
306  Pieris japonica 'Dorothy Wyckhoff'  Pieris japoński 'Dorothy Wyckhoff'  10    
307  Pieris japonica 'Mountain Fire'  Pieris japoński 'Mountain Fire'  10    
308  Bergenia cordifolia  Bergenia sercowata  10    
309  Pieris japonica 'Nocturne'  Pieris japoński 'Nocturne'  10    
310  Pieris japonica 'Little Heath'  Pieris japoński 'Little Heath'  10    
311  Leucothoë fantanesiana  Kiścień wawrzynowy  10    196
312  Pieris japonica 'Fuga'  Pieris japoński 'Fuga'  10    
313  Pieris japonica 'Little Heath Green'  Pieris japoński 'Little Heath Green'  10,12    
314  Polistichum setiferum 'Proliferum  Paprotnik szczecinkozębny 'Proliferum'  10    
315  Rhododendron 'Ignatius Sargent'  Różanecznik 'Ignatius Sargent'  10,20    
316  Geranium psilostemon  Bodziszek armeński  10    
317  Prunus serrulata 'nn'  Wiśnia pośrednia odm.nie oznaczona  11    
318  Cephalotaxus harringtonia var.drupacea  Głowocis japoński odm.pestkowata  11 12    
319  Miscanthus sinensis 'Zebrinus'  Miskant chiński 'Zebrinus'  11    238
320  Fargesia nitida  Fargezja okazała  11    238
321  Miscanthus sinensis 'Malepartus'  Miskant chiński 'Malepartus'  11    237
322  Cornus mas  Dereń właściwy  11  kw.:IIIF-4/340 średnica korony  
323  Cotinus coggygria  Perukowiec podolski  11,12,13,18    
324  Cotinus coggygria 'Purpureus'  Perukowiec podolski 'Purpureus'  11,12    
325  Rhododendron 'nn'  Różanecznik - nie oznaczony  11    
326  Rhododendron brachycarpum ssp.fauriei  Różanecznik Faurie'a  11.12.13.21b    
327  Rhododendron insigne  Różanecznik znakomity  11    
328  Rhododendron 'Pink Brightness'  Różanecznik 'Pink Brightness'  12    
329  Rhododendron 'Gertrud Schäle'  Różanecznik 'Gertrud Schäle'  12    
330  Rhododendron 'Scarler Wonder'  Różanecznik 'Scarler Wonder'  12    
331  Sorbaria sorbifolia  Tawlina jarzębolistna  12    
332  Hosta 'Fortunei Aureomarginata'  Funkia 'Fortunei Aureomarginata'  12    
 Rhododendron 'Markgraf'  Różanecznik 'Markgraf'  12    
334  Rhododendron dauricum  Różanecznik dahurski  12    46
335  Rhododendron 'Genoveva'  Różanecznik 'Genoveva'  12    
336  Rhododendron concinnum  Różanecznik piękny  12    
337  Rhododendron 'Quinte II'  Różanecznik 'Quinte II'  12    
338  Rhododendron 'Goldsworth Yellow'  Różanecznik 'Goldsworth Yellow'  12    
339  Juniperus sabina 'Temariscifolia'  Jałowiec sabiński 'Temariscifolia'  12    
340  Prunus laurocerausus 'Zabeliana'  Laurowiśnia wschodnia 'Zabeliana'  12,21a    
341  Rhododendron 'Bellini'  Różanecznik 'Bellini'  12    
342  Aesculus parviflora  Kasztanowiec drobnokwiatowy  13,14    130
343  Rhododendron  'Lee's Dark Purple'  Różanecznik 'Lee's Dark Purple'  13    
344  Asarum europaeum  Kopytnik pospolity  13    
345  Rhododendron  'Gartendirektor Glocker'  Różanecznik 'Gartendirektor Glocker'  13    
346  Amelanchier canadensis  Świdośliwa kanadyjska  13    
347  Matteuccia sthruthiopteris  Pióropusznik strusi  13    227
348  Philadelphus x virginalis  Jaśminowiec panieński  13,17,24    
349  Rhododendron 'Hachmann's Rosarka'  Różanecznik 'Hachmann's Rosarka'  13    
350  Thuja plicata  Żywotnik olbrzymi  13,17,18,19,23  kw.:IIIF-13/90-92;IIIJ-14/130  
 351  Rhododendron 'April Chimes'  Różanecznik 'April Chimes'  13    
352  Molinia caerulea 'Variegata'  Trzęślica modra 'Variegata'  13    
353  Staphylea bolanderi  Kłokoczka Bolandera  13,23    
354  Viburnum plicatum f.tomentosum  Kalina japońska f.płodna  13    202
355  Stachyurus praecox  Stachyurus wczesny  13    167
356  Rhododendron 'Arno'  Różanecznik 'Arno'  13    
357  Quercus rubra  Dąb czerwony  13,18,19    
358  Liquidambar styraciflua 'Aurea'  Ambrowiec Amerykański 'Aurea'  14    
359  Alchemilla mollis (oraz Hyacinthoides  hispanica,H.h. 'Alba',H.h.'Rose')  Przywrotnik miękki(oraz Hiacyntowiec  hiszpański,H.h.'Alba' i 'Rose')  14    
360  Rhododendron malle ssp.malle  Azalia miękkowłosa pgat.typowy  14    
361  Rhododendron 'Lunik'  Różanecznik 'Lunik'  14    
362  Rhododendron smirnowii 'Antonin Dvorak'  Różanecznik Smirnowa 'Antonin Dvorak'  14    
363  Rhododendron viscosum  Azalia lepka  14    
364  Rhododendron 'Humboldt'  Różanecznik 'Humboldt'  14    73
365  Rhododendron 'Quito'  Różanecznik 'Quito'  14    
366  Hydrangea petiolaris 'Cordifolia'  Hortensja petiolaris 'Cordifolia'  14    
367  Rhododendron maximum  Różanecznik olbrzymi  14    
368  Leucojum vernum  Śnieżyca wiosenna  14    226
369  Rhododendron wardii var.wardii  Różanecznik Warda odm.typowa  14    
370  Rhododendron 'Panenka'  Różanecznik 'Panenka'  14    
371  Rhododendron 'Erna'  Różanecznik 'Erna'  14    
372  Onoclea sensibilis  Onoklea wrażliwa  14    
373  Rodgersia podophylla  Rodgersja stopowcowata  14    
374  Corydalis cheilanthifolia  Kokorycz lakolistna  15    
375  Ulmus minor  Wiąz pospolity  15    
376  Pachysandra terminalis  Runianka japońska  15    220
377  Chamaecyparis pisifera  Cyprysik groszkowy  15,17    
378  Symphytum grandiflorum 'Whisley Blue'  Żywokost wielokwiatowy 'Whisley Blue'  16    
379  Alnus incana 'Laciniata'  Olsza szara 'Laciniata'  16    
380  Styrax japonicus  Styraks japoński  16    
381  Pinus mugo 'Zundert'  Sosna górska 'Zundert'  16    187
382  Juniperus virginiana 'Cinerascens'  Jałowiec wirginijski 'Cinerascens'  16    
383  Cerasus avium  Czereśnia ptasia  16,19,20  kw.:IIIE-18/148  112,146
384  Acer pensylvanicum  Klon pensylwański  16    
385  Chomaecyparis lawsoniana 'White Sport'  Cyprysik Lawsona 'White Sport'  16    
386  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Plumosa Albopicta'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Plumosa Albopicta'  1b    
387  Thuja occidentalis 'Ohlendorffii'  Żywotnik zachodni 'Ohlendorffii'  16    
388  Fagus sylvatica 'Ansorgei'  Buk pospolity 'Ansorgei'  16    
389  Fagus sylvetica  'Rohanii'  Buk pospolity 'Rohanii'  16    
390  Juniperus chinenesis 'Expansa Variegata'  Jałowiec chiński 'Expansa Variegata'  16    
391  Picea abies 'Aurea'  Świerk pospolity 'Aurea'      
392  Thuja occidentalis 'Holmstrup'  Żywotnik zachodni 'Holmstrup'  16,21b    
393  Lonicera xylosteum  Wiciokrzew suchodrzew  16    
394  Thuja occidentalis 'Wareana Lutescens'  Żywotnik zachodni 'Wareana Lutescens'  16    
395  Juniperus squamata  'Blue Carpet'  Jałowiec łuskowaty 'Blue Carpet'  16    
396  Juniperus x media 'Pfitzeriana Compacta'  Jałowiec pośredni 'Pfitzeriana Compacta'  16    
397  Thuja plicata 'Zebrina'  Żywotnik olbrzymi 'Zebrina'  16    
398  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Plumosa Argentea'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Plumosa Argentea'  16    
399  Quercus rubra 'Aurea'  Dąb czerwony 'Aurea'  16    
400  Carex plantaginea  Turzyca babkowata  16    
401  Rhododendron 'Golden Eagle'  Azalia 'Golden Eagle'  16,17,21a    
402  Rhododendron 'Köningin Emma'  Azalia 'Köningin Emma'  16    
403  Sambucus nigra  Bez czarny  16    
404  Microbiota decussata  Mikrobiota syberyjska  16,21b    110
405  Thuja accidentalis 'Aurescens'  Żywotnik zachodni 'Aurescens'  16    
406  Carpinus betulus 'Fastigiata'  Grab pospolity 'Fastigiata'  16    
407  Thuja 'Jan'  Żywotnik 'Jan'  16    
408  Juniperus communis 'Repanda'  Jałowiec pospolity 'Repanda'  16,21a,21b    
409  Juniperus virginiana  Jałowiec wirginijski  16    
410  Hemerocallis 'Brigitte Bonet'  Liliowiec 'Brigitte Bonet'  16    
411  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Boulevard'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Boulevard'  16    
412  Abies koreana  Jodła koreańska  16   188
413  Cornus alba 'Späthii'  Dereń biały 'Späthii'  16    
414  Cornus alba 'Aurea'  Dereń biały 'Aurea'  414    
415  Gingko biloba  f.langicarpa  Miłorząb dwuklapowy f.długonasienna  16    
416  Caragana arborescens 'Lorbergii'  Karagana syberyjska 'Lorbergii'  16    
417  Quercus robur 'Atropurpurea'  Dąb szypułkowy 'Atropurpurea'  16    
418  Prunus cerasifera 'Pissardii'  Śliwa wiśniowa 'Pissardii'  16    
419  Acer 'Silver Vein'  Klon 'Silver Vein'  16    
420  Pinus cembra  Sosna limba  16    
421  Pinus wallichiana  Sosna himalajska  16    
422  Cornus amomum  Dereń błękitny  16    
423  Larix lariciana 'Pyramidalis Argentea'  Modrzew amerykański 'Pyramidalis Argentea'  16    
424  Idesia polycarpa var.vestita  Idesja wielkoowockowa odm.omszona  17    
425  Fagus sylvatica 'Purpurea Tricolor'  Buk pospolity 'Purpurea Tricolor'  17    
426  Viburnum opulus  Kalina koralowa  17,25    
427  Aconitum carmichaelii  Tojad Fischera  17    
428  Styrax obassia  Styraks wielkolistny  17    
429  Ligularia sachalinensis  Języczka sachalińska  17    
430  Carex siderosticha 'Variegata'  Turzyca szerokolistna 'Variegata'  17    
431  Rhododendron 'Glowing Embers'  Azalia 'Glowing Embers'  17    
432  Stewartia pseudocamellia  Stewarcja kameliowa  17    
433  Fagus sylvatica 'Rohan Gold'  Buk pospolity 'Rohan Gold'  17    
434  Fagus sylvatica 'Rohan Trompenburg'  Buk pospolity 'Rohan Trompenburg'  17    
435  Ilex fargesii ssp.fargesii  Ostrokrzew Fargesa pgat.typowy  17    
436  Magnolia officinalis var.biloba  Magnolia lekarska odm.dwuklapowa  17    
437  Platanus orientalis  Platan wschodni  17  kw.:IIIF-6/35  147
438  Cornus kousa 'Milky Way'  Dereń kousa 'Milky Way'  17    
439  Rhododendron 'Norma'  Azalia 'Norma'  17,18    
440  Viburnum x carlcephalum  Kalina pośrednia  17    
441  Cornus kousa 'Gold Star'  Dereń kousa 'Gold Star'  17    
442  Cornus alternifolia  Dereń skrętolistny  17,18    
443  Juglans regia  Orzech włoski  17,19,23  kw.:IIIF-12/144  
444  Rhododendron 'Saturnus'  Azalia 'Saturnus'  4,17,23    
445  Rhododendron 'Gibraltar'  Azalia 'Gibraltar'  4,17,18,23    23,34
446  Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Dow's Gem'  Cyprysik Lawsona 'Dow's Gem'  17,18    
447  Picea orientalis  Świerk kaukaski  17,19,21a  kw.:IIIH-grupa do
21/123,120,103,92,83,54
 158
448  Hemerocallis fulva 'Kwanso Variegata'  Liliowiec żółty 'Kwanso Variegata'  17,19    
449  Hemerocallis 'Summer Wine'  Liliowiec 'Summer Wine'  17,23    
450  Heuchera micraniha 'Palace Purple'  Żurawka drobna 'Palace Purple'      
451  Hemerocallis 'Firebright'  Liliowiec 'Firebright'  17    
452  Pinus flexilis 'Pendula'  Sosna giętka 'Pendula'  17    
453  Pinus bungeana  Sosna plamistokora  17,18    
454  Picea purpurea  Świerk purpurowy  17    
455  Thujopsis dolabrata 'Aurescens'  Żywotnikowiec japoński 'Aurescens'  17    
456  Abies grandis  Jodła olbrzymia  17    
457  Pyracantha 'Kütayi'(?)  Ognik 'Kütayi'(?)  17    
458  Stephanandra incisa 'Crispa'  Tawulec pogięty 'Crispa'  17    
459  Cotoneaster horizontalis 'Variegatus'  Irga pozioma 'Variegatus'  17    
460  Larix decidua 'Kórnik'  Modrzew europejski 'Kórnik'  17    
461  Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Rijnhof'  Cyprysik Lawsona 'Rijnhof'  17    
462  Abies x arnoldiana 'Kórnik'  Jodła Arnolda 'Kórnik'  18    
463  Cotoneaster dammeri var.radicans  Irga Dammera odm.rozesłana  21a    
464  Rhododendron 'Hotspur Red'  Azalia 'Hotspur Red'  18    
465  Rhododendron 'Berryrose'  Azalia 'Berryrose,  18,23    
466  Cornus controversa 'Pagoda'  Dereń pagodowy 'Pagoda'  18    
467  Cornus 'Eddie's White Wonder'  Dereń 'Eddie's White Wonder'  18    
468  Cornus controversa 'Variegata'  Dereń pagodowy 'Variegata'  18,23    
469  Cornus kousa  Dereń kousa  18    
470  Chamaecyparis nootkatensis 'Pendula'  Cyprysik nutkajski 'Pendula'  18,23    
471  Hemerocallis 'Rebel Cause'  Liliowiec 'Rebel Couse'  18    
472  Cedrus libani ssp.libani  Cedr libański pgat.typowy  18,19,23,24  kw.:IIID-20/160  207
473  x Cupressocyparis leylandii  Cyprysowiec Leylanda  18,19,20,23    
474  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Gold Spangle'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Gold  Spangle'  18,19    
475  Rhododendron 'Koster's Brillant Red'  Azalia 'Koster's Brillant Red'  18,19    
476  Hemerocallis 'Jan Paweł'  Liliowiec 'Jan Paweł'  18,19    
477  Parrotiopsis jacquem ontiana  Parocjowiec Jacquemonta  18,19,20,23    
478  Pyrus 'President Drouard  Grusza 'President Drouard'  18,23    
479  Spiraea 'Golden Princess'  Tawuła 'Golden Princess'  18,19,25    
480  Fagus sylvatica 'Bornyensis'  Buk pospolity 'Bornyensis'  18,19,23    
481  Alnus incana 'Aurea'  Olsza szara 'Aurea'  18,19,23    171
482  Robinia pseudoacacia 'Frisia'  Robinia biała 'Frisia'  18,19    
483  Abies x arnoldiana  Jodła Arnolda  18,19,20,23    
484  Gingko biloba 'Pragensis'  Miłorząb dwuklapowy 'Pragensis'  18,23    
485  Calchicum 'Lilac Wonder'  Zimowit 'Lilac Wonder'  18,19,23    
486  Thuja occidentalis 'Hoseri'  Żywotnik zachodni 'Hoseri'  18,19,23    
487  Picea abies 'Inversa'  Świerk pospolity 'Inversa'  18,19,22    
488  Magnolia x loebneri 'Leonard Messel'  Magnolia Lochnera 'Leonard Messel'  18    
489  Catalpa ovata  Surmia żółtokwiatowa  18,20  kw.:IIIE-10,5/65  
490  Cryptomeria japonica 'Elegans'  Szydlica japońska 'Elegans'  18,20    
491  Betula pendula  Brzoza brodawkowata  18,20,21a,23    105,141
492  Sequoladendron giganteum  Mamutowiec olbrzymi  18,20,23  kw.:IIIB-18,5/206  99,151
493  Pinus parviflora 'Tempelhof'  Sosna drobnokwiatowa 'Tempelhof'  18,19    
494  Juniperus communis 'Hornibrookii'  Jałowiec pospolity 'Hornibrookii'  18,19    128,129
495  Chamaecyparis thyoides  Cyprysik żywotnikowy  18    
496  Juniperus horizontalis 'Douglasii'  Jałowiec płożący 'Douglasii'  18    129
497  Larix kaempferi 'Wolterdingen'  Modrzew japoński 'Wolterdingen'  18    184
498  Larix kaempferi 'Diane'  Modrzew japoński 'Diane'  18,19,23    
499  Abies cephalonica  Jodła grecka  18,20,23    
500  Juniperus conferta  Jałowiec nadbrzeżny  18,19    
501  Pseudotsuga menziesii 'Fletcheri'  Daglezja zielona 'Fletcheri'  18,19    
502  Picea glauca var.albertiana  Świerk biały odm.wysoka  18,23    
503  Pinus strobus 'Radiata'  Sosna wejmutka 'Radiata'  19    
504  Juniperus procumbens 'Bonin Isles'  Jałowiec rozesłany 'Bonin Isles'  19    128
505  Juniperus horizontalis 'Blue Chip'  Jałowiec płożący 'Blue Chip'  19,22    128
506  Thujopsis dolabrata 'Nana'  Żywotnikowiec japoński 'Nana'  19    
507  Betula maximowicziana  Brzoza Maksymowicza  19    
508  Decaisnea fargesii  Pałecznik Fargesa  19,23    218a,218b,218c
509  Magnolia 'Heaven Scent'  Magnolia 'Heaven Scent'  19    
510  Celasirus orbiculatus 'Diana'  Dławisz okragłolistny 'Diana'  19    
511  Aronia x prunifolia 'Viking'  Aronia śliwolistna 'Viking'  19,20    
512  Betula pendula 'Golden Cloud'  Brzoza brodawkowata 'Golden Cloud'  19,20    
513  Callicarpa japonica  Pięknotka japońska  20    213
514  Callicarpa japonica 'Leucocarpa'  Pięknotka japońska 'Leucocarpa'  20    214
515  Viburnum opulus 'Nanum'  Kalina koralowa 'Nanum'  20    
516  Callicarpa bodinieri var.giraldi  Pięknotka Bodiniera odm.Giralda  20    
517  Corylopsis sinensis var.sinensis  Leszczynowiec chiński odm.typowa  20    
518  Callicarpa bodinieri 'Profusion'  Pięknotka Bodiniera 'Profusion'  20    
519  Corylopsis spicata  Leszczynowiec kłosowaty  20    172
520  Weigela 'Bristol Snow flake'  Krzewuszka 'Bristol Snow flake'  20    
521  Hydrangea macrophylla ssp.macrophylla 'Zaunkönig'  Hortensja ogrodowa 'Zaunkönig'  20    
522  Hydrangea macrophylla ssp.macrophylla 'Masja'  Hortensja ogrodowa 'Masja'  20    
523  Weigela 'Fiesta'  Krzewuszka 'Fiesta'  20    
524  Hydrangea x serphylla 'Preziosa'  Hortensja pośrednia 'Preziosa'  20    
525  Coreopsis verticillata  Nachyłek okółkowy  20    
526  Thuja occidentalis 'Ellwangeriana Aurea'  Żywotnik zachodni 'Ellwangeriana Aurea'  20    
527  Prunus  'Kanzan'  Wiśnia 'Kanzan'  20    
528  Catalpa x erubescens 'Purpurea'  Surmia pośrednia 'Purpurea'  20,25    
529  Juniperus horizontalis 'Agnieszka'  Jałowiec płożący 'Agnieszka'  20    
530  Abies pinsapo 'Glauca'  Jodła hiszpańska 'Glauca'  20     186
531  Betula chichibuensis  Brzoza chichibueńska  20    
532  Ulmus 'Jacqueline Hillier'  Wiąz 'Jacqueline Hillier'  20,22    
533  Taxus boccata 'Dovastoniana'  Cis pospolity 'Dovastoniana'  20,22  kw.:IX-11/117  
534  Larix decidua 'Repens'  Modrzew europejski 'Repens'  20    
535  Juniperus horizontalis 'Blue Forrest'  Jałowiec płożący 'Blue Forrest'  20    
536  Rhododendron 'Bila Novinka  Różanecznik 'Bila Novinka'  20,23    
537  Cotinus coggygria 'Royal Purple'  Perukowiec podolski 'Royal Purple'  20,22    
538  Rhododendron telmateium  Różanecznik bagienny  20,21a,22     
539  Rhododendron 'Coralium'  Różanecznik 'Coralium'  20    
540  Ulmus parvifolia 'Geisha'  Wiąz drobnolistny 'Geisha'  20,21a    
541  Pinus strobus 'Torulosa'  Sosna wejmutka 'Torulosa'  20    
542  Rhododendron impeditum (eII)  Różanecznik gęsty (typ eII)  20,22    
543  Viola odorata  Fiołek wonny  21a    
544  Paeonia suffryticasa ssp.rockii  Piwonia krzewiasta pgat.Rocka  21a    194
545  Picea abies 'Wills Zwerg'  Świerk pospolity 'Wills Zwerg'  21a    
546  Abies x arnoldiana 'Jan Paweł II'  Jodła Arnolda 'Jan Paweł II'  21a    
547  Taxus baccata 'Fastigiata Aureomarginata'  Cis pospolity 'Fastigiata Aureomarginata'  21a    
548  Aucuba japonica 'Variegata'  Aukuba japońska 'Variegata'  21a    
549  Enkianthus subsessilis  Enkiant szeroki  21a    
550  Rhododendron vaseyi  Azalia Vasey'a  21a    
551  Rhododendron mucronulatum  Różanecznik ostrokończysty  21a    36
552  Cedrus liban ssp.atlantica 'Glauca Pendula'  Cedr atlaski 'Glauca Pendula  21a    
553  Picea pungens  'Glauca Globosa'  Świerk kłujący 'Glauca Globosa'  21a    
554  Picea glauca 'Albertiana Conica'  Świerk biały 'Albertiana Conica'  21a    
555  Calluna vulgaris 'Minima'  Wrzos zwyczajny 'Minima'  21a    
556  Picea abies 'Nidiformis'  Świerk pospolity 'Nidiformis'  21a    
557  Betula pendula 'Youngii'  Brzoza brodawkowata 'Youngii'  21a    170
558  Rhododendron lapponicum  Różanecznik lapoński  21a    
559  Rhododendron camtschaticum ssp.camtschaticum  Azalia kamczacka pgat.typowy  21a    
560  Rhododendron 'Bad Eilsen'  Różanecznik 'Bad Eilsen'  21a    
561  Picea abies 'Gregoryana'  Świerk pospolity 'Gregoryana'  21a    
562  Xanthorhiza simplicissima  Żółtnik prosty  21b    
563  Pyracantha atalantioides 'Nana'  Ognik szkarłatny'Nana'  21b    
564  Thuja occidentalis 'Woodwardii'  Żywotnik zachodni 'Woodwardii'  21b    
565  Pinus strobus 'Nana'  Sosna wejmutka 'Nana'  21b    
566  Berberis thunbergii 'Atropurpurea Nana'  Berberys Thunberga 'Atropurpurea Nana'  21b    
567  Pinus nigra 'Syców'  Sosna czarna 'Syców'  21b    
568  Juniperus chinensis 'Blaauw'  Jałowiec chiński 'Blaauw'  21b    
569  Fagus sylvatica 'Purple Fountain'  Buk pospolity 'Purple Fountain'  21b    
570  Berberis thunbergii 'Aurea'  Berberys Thunberga 'Aurea'  21b    
571  Aristolochia macrophylla  Kokornak wielkolistny  21b    122
572  Carpinus betulus 'Pendulus'  Grab pospolity 'Pendulus'  21b    
573  Berberis thunbergii 'Atropurpurea'  Berberys Thunberga 'Atropurpurea'  21b,25    132
574  Rhododendron auriculatum  Różanecznik uszkowaty  21b    
575  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Dwarf Blue'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Dwarf Blue'  21b    
576  Paeonia suffruticosa (nn)  Piwonia krzewiasta odm.nie oznaczona  21b    
577  Lonicera henryi  Suchodrzew Henry'ego  21b    
578  Syringa x prestaniae  Lilak ottawski  21b    
579  Taxus baccata 'Aurea Decora'  Cis pospolity 'Aurea Decora'  21b    
580  Rhododendron 'Hultschin'  Różanecznik 'Hultschin'  22    
581  Veratrum album var.lobelianum  Ciemiężyca zielona  22    231
582  Menziesia pilosa  Menziesja owłosiona  22    
583  Rhododendron 'Doubrava'  Azalia 'Doubrava'  22    
584  Rhododendron 'Hino Crimson'  Azalia 'Hino Crimson'  22    
585  Rhododendron 'Noordtiana'  Azalia 'Noordtiana'  22    
586  Rhododendron 'Glerschernacht'  Różanecznik 'Glerschernacht'  22    
587  Rhododendron russatum  Różanecznik czerwieniejący  22    76,88
588  Juniperus communis 'Bruns'  Jałowiec pospolity 'Bruns'  22    
589  Rhododendron tschonoskii var.tschonoskii  Azalia Czonowskiego odm.typowa  22    
590  Rhododendron 'Kokardia'  Różanecznik 'Kokardia'  22    
591  Rhododendron 'Jeanette'  Azalia 'Jeanette'  22    
592  Rhododendron schlippenbachii  Azalia Schlippenbacha  22    40,84
593  Rhododendron 'Hachmann's Constanze'  Różanecznik 'Hahmann's Constanze'  22    
594  Rhododendron edgarianum  Różanecznik Edgara  22    
595  Larix kaempferi 'Pendula'  Modrzew japoński 'Pendula'  22    
596  Rhododendron 'Brigitte'  Różanecznik 'Brigitte'  22    69
597  Cotoneaster rotundifolius 'Ruby'  Irga okrągłolistna 'Ruby'  22    
598  Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Snow'  Cyprysik groszkowy 'Snow'  22    
599  Cotoneaster horizontalis  Irga pozioma  22    
600  Placytycladus orientalis 'Aurea Nana'  Żywotnik wschodni 'Aurera Nana'  22    
601  Rhododendron 'Laschgold'  Różanecznik 'Lachsgold'  22    
602  Campsis radicans 'Flamenco'  Milin amerykanski 'Flamenco'  22    
603  Erica carnea  'Snow Queen'>  Wrzosowiec krwisty 'Snow Queen'  22    
604  Pinus aristata  Sosna oścista  22    
605  Cryptomeria japonica 'Compacta'  Szydlica japońska 'Compacta'  22    
606  Picea engelmanii  Świerk Engelmana  23    
607  Hemerocailis 'Double Persian'  Liliowiec 'Double Persian'  23    
608  Rhododendron'Persil'  Azalia 'Persil'  4,23    
609  Paulownia tomentosa  Paulownia cesarska  23    
610  Taxus baccata 'Horizontalis'  Cis pospolity 'Horizontalis'  23    
611  Hemerocallis 'Evelyn Claar'  Liliowiec 'Evelyn Claar'  24    
612  Abies lasiocarpa 'Argentea'  Jodła górska 'Argentea'  24    
613  Berberis x ottawensis 'Superba'  Berberys ottawski 'Superba'  25    
614  Spiraea  'Grefsheim'  Tawuła 'Grefsheim'  25    
615  Spiraea 'Goldflame'  Tawuła 'Goldflame'  25    
616  Fagus sylvetica 'Horizontalis'  Buk pospolity 'Horizontalis'  25    
617  Juglans regia 'Leopold'  Orzech włoski 'Leopold'  25    
618  Miscanthus floridulus  Miskant kwitnący  25    
619  Spiraea japonica 'Anthony Waterer'  Tawuła japońska 'Anthony Waterer'  25    
620  Celastrus orbiculatus 'Hercules'  Dławisz okrągłolistny 'Hercules'  25    
621  Kerria japonica  Złotlin japoński  25    
622  Lonicera nitida 'Elegant'  Suchodrzew mirtolistny 'Elegant'  25    
623  Rhododendron Leatevirens grex  Różanecznik żywozielony  25    
624  Fraxinus pennsylvanica 'Argenteomarginata'  Jesion pensylwański 'Argenteomarginata'  25  kw.:VIB-14/110  
625  Hydrangea pertiolaris  Hortensja pnąca  25    
626  Corylus avellana 'Fuscorubra'  Leszczyna pospolita 'Fuscorubra'  25    219
627  Rhododendron 'Britannia'  Różanecznik 'Britannia'  25    
628  Euonumus fortunei 'Vegetus'  Trzmielina Fortune'a 'Vegetus'  25    
629  Euphorbia epithymoides  Wilczomlecz pstry  25    
630  Weigela 'Eva Rathke'  Krzewuszka 'Eva Rathke'  25    
631  Lathyrus latifolius  Groszek szerokolistny  25    
632  Viburnum opulus 'Xanthocarpum'  Kalina koralowa 'Xanthocarpum'  25    
633  Potentilla fruticosa  Pięciornik krzewiasty  25    
634  Aesculus x carnea  Kasztanowiec czerwony  26  kw.:V-15/220  
635  Phelodendron sachalinense  Korkowiec sachaliński  26    
636  Picea abies 'Cupressina'  Świerk pospolity 'Cupressina'  6,25